Mydiv.Net - Info mydiv.net

mydiv.net receives about 58,500 unique visitors and 127,530 (2.18 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $241.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $139,763.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mydiv.net is ranked number 10,734 in the world and 0.0117% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Frankfurt Am Main, 05, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.169.241. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - mydiv.net

Софт, игры, драйвера, скрипты, новости и программы для компьютеров под Windows, Linux, MacOS и мобильных бесплатно.
How did mydiv.net look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is mydiv.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
58,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,755,000
Daily Pageviews:
127,530 (2.18 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,734 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0117% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 66.7%70.0%780
Ukraine 7.5%6.9%1437
Azerbaijan 7.3%5.1%1587
Kazakhstan 4.5%4.1%933
Belarus 3.7%3.7%959
Uzbekistan 2.7%2.0%1012
Germany 0.9%1.0%56833
Kyrgyzstan 0.6%0.4%802
Latvia 0.6%0.9%1995
Spain 0.5%0.5%58136
Netherlands 0.5%0.6%20692

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
soft.mydiv.net
91.10%90.16%2.00
mydiv.net
7.07%4.06%1.2
drivers.mydiv.net
4.05%3.64%1.8
howto.mydiv.net
1.64%0.89%1.1
games.mydiv.net
0.88%0.62%1.4
tech.mydiv.net
0.67%0.34%1.0
ask.mydiv.net
0.36%0.20%1.1
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mydiv.net
Domain:
  mydiv.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
465
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is mydiv.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mydiv.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$241.00
Monthly Revenue:
$7,230.00
Yearly Revenue:
$87,965.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 89,271$181.22
Ukraine 8,800$12.06
Kyrgyzstan 510$11.90
Azerbaijan 6,504$10.47
Belarus 4,719$6.42
Germany 1,275$6.16
Netherlands 765$3.89
Kazakhstan 5,229$3.71
Uzbekistan 2,551$3.11
Latvia 1,148$1.56
Spain 638$0.71

How much money do mydiv.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$20.12
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$603.58
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7,343.53
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
9,475
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
284,264
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,458,550
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 5,356$10.87
Kyrgyzstan 82$1.90
Germany 370$1.79
Azerbaijan 1,041$1.68
Ukraine 1,144$1.57
Netherlands 130$0.66
Belarus 472$0.64
Uzbekistan 408$0.50
Latvia 195$0.27
Spain 121$0.13
Kazakhstan 157$0.11

How much is mydiv.net worth?

Website Value:
$139,763.89

Where is mydiv.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.169.241
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Frankfurt Am Main
05
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.169.241

How fast does mydiv.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1236 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  81

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mydiv.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

mydiv.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to mydiv.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/0.8.53
Date: Wed, 20 Jun 2012 14:14:55 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 185
Connection: keep-alive
Location: http://mydiv.net/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.8.53
Date: Wed, 20 Jun 2012 14:14:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1251
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.6-1+lenny16

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-04-26
Domain Age:
9 years 4 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
\Error - could not open a connection to whois.crsnic.net
Last update was 414 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mydiv.net widget